Digital Game Programs

Welcome to St. Mary's College of Maryland! We are so glad you've attended today's game. To upload a digital copy of today's game program, please click on today's contest from the list below. You can access past games, print today's program, and keep up to date with the latest on your favorite Seahawk teams!

PAST PROGRAMS: 2017-18 

Saturday, April 27
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Christopher Newport - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Frostburg - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, April 24
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Salisbury - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Monday, April 22 & Tuesday, April 23
BASEBALL vs. Salisbury -  PROGRAM

Saturday, April 20
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Frostburg - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, April 17
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Christopher Newport - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, April 16
WOMEN'S TENNIS vs. Mary Washington - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, April 13
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Mary Washington - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, April 9
MEN'S Tennis vs. Mary Washington - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, April 6
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. York - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, March 30
BASEBALL vs. Southern Virginia - 12:00 p.m. (DH) PROGRAM

Friday, March 29
TENNIS vs. Salisbury - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM
BASEBALL vs. Southern Virginia - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Southern Virginia - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, March 26
BASEBALL vs. Marymount - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, March 26
BASEBALL vs. Randolph-Macon - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, March 23
BASEBALL vs. Christopher Newport - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
TENNIS vs. Frostburg - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Muhlenberg - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, March 20
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Randolph-Macon - 4:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, March 16
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Washington - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, March 9
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Kean - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. McDaniel - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Thursday, March 7
BASEBALL vs. Wesley - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, March 6
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Marymount - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, March 2
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Catholic - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, February 26
BASEBALL vs. McDaniel - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesay, February 13
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. McDaniel - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Elizabethtown - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, February 22
BASEBALL vs. New Rochelle - 2:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, February 13
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Penn State Harrisburg - 6:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Penn State Harrisburg - 8:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, February 10
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Marywood - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, February 9
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. York - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. York - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, February 2
SWIMMING vs. Washington & Lee - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, January 30
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Christopher Newport - 6:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Christopher Newport - 8:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, January 19
SWIMMING vs. Mary Washington - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Southern Virginia - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Southern Virginia - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, January 16
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Mary Washington - 6:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Mary Washington - 8:00 p.m. PROGRAM 

Saturday, January 5
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Frostburg - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Frostburg - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, December 29
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. William Peace - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Monday, December 17
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Greensboro - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. N.C. Wesleyan - 6:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, December 8
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Gallaudet - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, December 1
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Salisbury - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Salisbury - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, November 28
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Marymount (Va.) - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, November 17
SWIMMING vs. McDaniel - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Bridgewater (Va.) - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, November 16
SWIMMING vs. Washington College - 5:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Randolph - 6:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Thursday, November 15
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Shenandoah - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, November 3
SWIMMING vs. York (Pa.) - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 31
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Salisbury (CAC Tournament Semifinal) - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, October 27
SWIMMING vs. Marymount - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Penn State Harrisburg - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, October 20 (Hawktoberfest)
VOLLEYBALL vs. Frostburg State (Senior Day) - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Penn State Harrisburg (Senior Day) - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Salisbury (Senior Day) - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Penn State Harrisburg (Senior Day) - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 17
MEN'S SOCCER vs. York (Pa.) - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 10
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Salisbury - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM
VOLLEYBALL vs. Marymount - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, October 9
FIELD HOCKEY vs. York - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, October 2
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Virginia Wesleyan - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Catholic - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, September 29
VOLLEYBALL vs. York (Pa.)/Stevenson - 12:00 and 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, September 26
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Catholic - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, September 23
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Wilson - 1 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Washington and Lee - 3 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, September 22
MEN'S SOCCER vs. DeSales - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, September 19
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Shenandoah - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, September 16
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Haverford - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, September 12
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Randolph-Macon - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, September 4
VOLLEYBALL vs. Lancaster Bible - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, September 2
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Stevenson - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, September 1
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Goucher - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM